FPl. | Имя | Points | ПП |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Тамила СЕРЕДНИЦКАЯ г.о. Лыткарино, МАУ "ЛСК Лыткарино" | 21.07 | 1 |
2 | София ШАДРОВА п. Заречье, ДЮСШ ФК Ирины Слуцкой | 19.58 | 2 |
3 | Таисия БЕРНАДСКАЯ г.о. Лыткарино, МАУ "ЛСК Лыткарино" | 19.50 | 3 |
4 | Ксения ЖЕГУЛИНА п. Заречье, ДЮСШ ФК Ирины Слуцкой | 19.41 | 4 |
5 | Екатерина ЕРОФЕЕВА г.о. Мытищи, МБУ СШ "Авангард" | 18.74 | 5 |
6 | Василиса ИЛЮШЕЧКИНА п. Заречье, ДЮСШ ФК Ирины Слуцкой | 18.63 | 6 |
7 | Амира АБДУЛБЯРОВА г. Красногорск, ООО "НК Эдвайс" | 18.23 | 7 |
8 | Диана ПРОКОФЬЕВА г.о. Балашиха, МАУ "СШОР им. Ю.Е. Ляпкина" | 18.13 | 8 |
9 | Ярославна ПЧЁЛКИНА п. Заречье, ДЮСШ ФК Ирины Слуцкой | 17.58 | 9 |
10 | Екатерина СУХИНА г. Селятино, МАУ СШ №2 "Юность" | 17.58 | 10 |
11 | Майя САВОТИНА п. Заречье, ДЮСШ ФК Ирины Слуцкой | 17.40 | 11 |
12 | Софья АРХИНА г. Селятино, МАУ СШ №2 "Юность" | 17.21 | 12 |
13 | София БЫКОВА г. Дмитров, МУ СШОР Альберта Демченко | 16.60 | 13 |
14 | Василиса СЕМЕШКИНА г. Красногорск, ООО "НК Эдвайс" | 16.51 | 14 |
15 | Василиса СУБАЧЕВА г.о. Балашиха, МАУ "СШОР им. Ю.Е. Ляпкина" | 16.38 | 15 |
16 | Милана ЮРОВА г. Домодедово, ИП Спицын | 16.34 | 16 |
17 | Надежда СКЛЯР п. Заречье, ДЮСШ ФК Ирины Слуцкой | 16.27 | 17 |
18 | Анна ГОРБАЧ г. Домодедово, ИП Спицын | 15.80 | 18 |
19 | Екатерина ПОХИЛ г. Королёв, МБУ "Спортивные Сооружения" | 15.71 | 19 |
20 | Ульяна ИВАНОВА г. Домодедово, ИП Спицын | 15.71 | 20 |
21 | Надежда МАРШАКОВА г. Красногорск, ООО "НК Эдвайс" | 15.23 | 21 |
22 | Елизавета КРАВЦОВА г. Королёв, МБУ "Спортивные Сооружения" | 15.20 | 22 |
23 | Елизавета РАЙКОВА г. Селятино, МАУ СШ №2 "Юность" | 14.99 | 23 |
24 | Маргарита СТРАХОВА г. Дмитров, МУ СШОР Альберта Демченко | 14.96 | 24 |
25 | Александра АНИСИМОВА г.о. Павловский Посад, МУ ДО ДЮСШ | 14.91 | 25 |
26 | Полина ЯКОВЛЕВА г. Щёлково, МБУ ГОЩ "СШОР" | 14.68 | 26 |
27 | Устинья ПЛАХОТИНА г. Королёв, МБУ "Спортивные Сооружения" | 14.63 | 27 |
28 | Анастасия НЕФЁДОВА г. Щёлково, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ГОЩ | 14.19 | 28 |
29 | Василиса МАГЕЕНКОВА г. Селятино, МАУ СШ №2 "Юность" | 14.01 | 29 |
30 | Варвара ТАМБОВЦЕВА г.о. Балашиха, МАУ "СШОР им. Ю.Е. Ляпкина" | 13.66 | 30 |
31 | Екатерина БАУРДА г. Щёлково, МБУ ГОЩ "СШОР" | 13.57 | 31 |
32 | Варвара МИХАЙЛЮЧЕНКО г. Дмитров, МУ СШОР Альберта Демченко | 13.45 | 32 |
33 | Александра КОЩЕЕВА г. Домодедово, ИП Спицын | 13.25 | 33 |
34 | Анна ЦЫМБАЛ г. Ивантеевка, МАУ "СШ Лидер" | 12.42 | 34 |
35 | Ясна ХАРЛАШКИНА г.о. Балашиха, МАУ "СШОР им. Ю.Е. Ляпкина" | 12.37 | 35 |
36 | Ирена ФЁДОРОВА г. Королёв, МБУ "Спортивные Сооружения" | 12.36 | 36 |
37 | Анна ГРЮКАНОВА г. Домодедово, ИП Спицын | 12.32 | 37 |
38 | Полина КУРОВА г.о. Лыткарино, МАУ "ЛСК Лыткарино" | 10.95 | 38 |
Last Update: 22.03.2021 19:34