No. | Имя | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Анастасия АКСЕНОВА | г.о.Мытищи, МБУ СШ Авангард |
2 | Арина АНДРЕЕВА | г.Одинцово, МБУС СШ Одинцово |
3 | Виктория БЕЛЯКОВА | г.о. Химки, ШФК памяти Л. Пахомовой |
4 | София БОКУЧАВА | г.Одинцово, МБУС СШ Одинцово |
5 | Мария БРАГИНА | г.о. Ступино, СШОР им.В.М.Боброва |
6 | София ВАРЕНЦОВА | г.Красногорск, ЦФМ Снежком |
7 | София ВОЛКОВА | г.о. Домодедово, ИП Спицин |
8 | Елизавета ВОРОНИНА | г.Ивантеевка, МАУ СШ Лидер |
9 | Алиса ВОРОШИЛОВА | г.о. Домодедово, ИП Спицин |
10 | Маргарита ГОЛЯТКИНА | г.Одинцово, МБУС СШ Одинцово |
11 | Кира ГРОПЯНОВА | п. Заречье,ДЮСШ ФК Ирины Слуцкой |
12 | Кристина ГУРОВА | г.Одинцово, МБУС СШ Одинцово |
13 | София ДЮЖЕВА | г.о. Подольск, МУ СШОР Витязь |
14 | Мария ЖЕСТКОВА | г.Видное, ЛД Арктика |
15 | Юлия КОЛОМИЦЕВА | г.о. Подольск, МУ СШОР Витязь |
16 | Мария КОРСУНОВА | п. Заречье,ДЮСШ ФК Ирины Слуцкой |
17 | Стефания КУВШИНОВА | г.о.Лобня,СК ФК Дети – наше будущее |
18 | Александра ЛОБАНОВА | г.Видное, ЛД Арктика |
19 | Софья МАШТАЛИР | г.о. Подольск, МУ СШОР Витязь |
20 | Нина МОСКАЛЕВА | г.Одинцово, МБУС СШ Одинцово |
21 | София МОТИНА | г.Ивантеевка, МАУ СШ Лидер |
22 | Екатерина МУРАЕВА | г.Ивантеевка, МАУ СШ Лидер |
23 | Дарья МУРАТКАЛИЕВА | г.Одинцово, МБУС СШ Одинцово |
24 | Мария МЯКИШЕВА | г.Одинцово, МБУС СШ Одинцово |
25 | Альбина ОЛЕЙНИКОВА | г.Одинцово, МБУС СШ Одинцово |
26 | София ПЕХТЕЛЕВА | г.о. Подольск, МУ СШОР Витязь |
27 | Елизавета ПОЛЯКОВА | г.Видное, ЛД Арктика |
28 | Вероника РАЗУМЕЙЧЕНКО | г.о. Подольск, МУ СШОР Витязь |
29 | Ангелина РОМАНЧЕНКО | г.Видное, ЛД Арктика |
30 | Мария САВИЧ | г.Чехов, МБУ СШ Витязь им. В.И. Васильева |
31 | Мирослава СЕЛИФАНОВА | г.о. Ступино, СШОР им.В.М.Боброва |
32 | Ксения СЕМЕНОВА | г.о. Ступино, СШОР им.В.М.Боброва |
33 | Ярослава СЕМЕНОВА | г.о. Балашиха, АНО ДЮСШ Олимп |
34 | Камилла СИТДЫКОВА | г.о. Сергиев Посад, МБУ СШ Центр |
35 | Софья СНЕГУР | г.о. Домодедово, ИП Спицин |
36 | Екатерина СТАТУЕВА | г.Реутов,Центр хоккея и фигурного катания Айс Про |
37 | Екатерина СУСЛОВА | г.Ивантеевка, МАУ СШ Лидер |
38 | Валерия СУХОВЕРХОВА | г.о.Серпухов, АНО АФК им. Василия Благова |
39 | Милана ТЕРЕШКЕВИЧ | г.о.Люберцы, СК Армия фигурного катания |
40 | Ольга ТИМАКОВА | г.Красногорск, ЦФМ Снежком |
41 | Елизавета ТКАЧЕВА | г.Видное, ЛД Арктика |
42 | Василиса ФРОЛКОВА | г.о. Подольск, МУ СШОР Витязь |
43 | Дарья ХАСАНОВА | г.Чехов, МБУ СШ Витязь им. В.И. Васильева |
44 | Мария ЧУВИЛЕВА | г.Одинцово, МБУС СШ Одинцово |
45 | Софья ШИБАЕВА | г.о.Серпухов, АНО АФК им.Василия Благова |
46 | Маргарита ЭЛЬТАРОВА | г.о. Домодедово, ИП Спицин |
Last Update: 01.12.2020 18:41