No. | Имя | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Пелагея АВЕРШИНА | г. Красногорск, МБУ КСШОР "Зоркий" |
2 | Варвара АРТЁМОВА | г.о. Балашиха, МАУ "СШОР им. Ю.Е. Ляпкина" |
3 | Маргарита ВАРАНИНА | г.о. Сергиев Посад, МБУ СШ "Центр" |
4 | София ВОЛОШИНА | г. Щёлково, МБУ ГОЩ "СШОР" |
5 | Елизавета ГОЛЬДБЕРГ | г. Красногорск, Союз МС Школа "Путь к успеху" |
6 | Анастасия ГРУШКОВСКАЯ | г. Жуковский, СШ ЦС Метеор |
7 | Елена ДРАЧЕНКО | г. Клин, МБУ СШОР Клин спортивный |
8 | Дарья ЕВТУШЕНКОВА | п. Заречье, ДЮСШ ФК Ирины Слуцкой |
9 | Василиса ЕГОРОВА | г.о. Мытищи, МБУ СШ "Авангард" |
10 | Анастасия ИЛЬЯСОВА | г. Долгопрудный, АУ ФСК "Салют" |
11 | Алина ИШМУХАМЕТОВА | г. Щёлково, МБУ ГОЩ "СШОР" |
12 | Анна КАЛИНИНА | п. Заречье, ДЮСШ ФК Ирины Слуцкой |
13 | Софья КАРАМЫШЕВА | г. Клин, МБУ СШОР Клин спортивный |
14 | Мария КОРСУНОВА | п. Заречье, ДЮСШ ФК Ирины Слуцкой |
15 | Софья ЛАМТЕЕВА | г.о. Мытищи, МБУ СШ "Авангард" |
16 | Александра ЛЕМАЙКИНА | г. Ступино, СШОР им. В.М. Боброва |
17 | Елизавета МИШАИЛОВА | г.о. Сергиев Посад, МБУ СШ "Центр" |
18 | Ангелина ПАВЛОВА | г. Красногорск, МБУ КСШОР "Зоркий" |
19 | Ангелина ПЕТРОВА | г. Клин, МБУ СШОР Клин спортивный |
20 | Татьяна ПИЧУГИНА | г.о. Химки, СШ по ЗВС |
21 | Мария САВИЧ | г. Чехов, МБУ "СШ "Витязь" им. В.И. Васильева" |
22 | Мария СЕРЕДНЯКОВА | г. Долгопрудный, АУ ФСК "Салют" |
23 | Элина СОКОЛОВСКАЯ | г.о. Балашиха, МАУ "СШОР им. Ю.Е. Ляпкина" |
24 | Екатерина СТЁПИНА | г.о. Лыткарино, МАУ "ЛСК Лыткарино" |
25 | Наталья СТАРШОВА | г.о. Балашиха, МАУ "СШОР им. Ю.Е. Ляпкина" |
26 | Диана СУХОВА | г.о. Лыткарино, МАУ "ЛСК Лыткарино" |
27 | Маргарита СЫЧЁВА | г. Красногорск, МБУ КСШОР "Зоркий" |
28 | Даниэла ТЕРНОВАЯ | г.о. Лыткарино, МАУ "ЛСК Лыткарино" |
29 | Александра ТИМОФЕЕВА | г. Жуковский, СШ ЦС Метеор |
30 | Дарья ХАСАНОВА | г. Чехов, МБУ СШ Витязь им. В.И. Васильева |
31 | Дарья ХЛЕВОВА | г. Долгопрудный, АУ ФСК "Салют" |
32 | Маргарита ЧЕПУРУШКИНА | г. Красногорск, МБУ КСШОР "Зоркий" |
Last Update: 29.11.2020 21:10